1300 844 018

Privacy Policy


Any personal and financial information collected by KJC will be collected and stored in compliance with Australian laws and regulations. KJC will keep your personal information private in accordance with the Australian National Privacy Principles set out in the Privacy Act 1988 (Cth). Other than as required by law or as authorised by law or by You, we will not pass on, sell or swap any of your personal information and such information will be used by KJC for shipping and invoicing information.


As permitted by law, KJC may engage a third party host provider to enable KJC to provide its services to You and such third party may be granted access to your personal information for the purpose of providing those services. In order to ensure the protection of your personal information, KJC will, prior to engaging any third party provider, undertake a thorough due diligence process to ensure that KJC is satisfied that sufficient security measures are implemented by the third party and by KJC (where possible) for the protection of your personal information.


KJC will also undertake regular security audits to ensure that the third party security measures are maintained and will review, both prior to and during the third party provider's engagement, the reputation and reviews of the top customers of the third party to satisfy itself that the third party is, and continues to be, a reputable provider.

Order Summary

Cart subtotal
$ 0.00
   

LIVE SPOT PRICES

METAL
Price/Oz
GOLD - USD$
$ 1,247.70
SILVER - USD$
$ 16.45
PLATINUM - USD$
$ 932.75
PALLADIUM - USD$
$ 856.00
GOLD - AUD$
$ 1,566.74
SILVER - AUD$
$ 20.66
PLATINUM - AUD$
$ 1,171.25
PALLADIUM - AUD$
$ 1,074.88
Updated: 21 Jul, 2017 02:27:36 AM EST

Delivery Info

  • Fully insured door to door

KJC Secure Vaulting

  • Bullion storage with KJC

Payment Methods

  • TT, BPay, Credit Card + More

Why KJC?

  • Live Online & Retail, Sydney CBD

Customer Testimonials

  • See what our customers say!

Receive News and Offers

 
 
Buy Online